2019.01.19 Sára napja van.
BELÉPÉS
ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR
<< Előző év / hónap
Köv. év / hónap >>
Mai dátum
Események
Közeli események:
STEEL Páros férfi

2019.01.05.

  Név Klub I. forduló
1. Takács Gábor / Honti Márk PoD DSE 20
2. Zámbori Attila / Detvay Gergő Piliscsaba SE 16
3. Katona Dávid / Szabó Milán PoD DSE 13
4. Üveges Krisztián / Kass Zoltán BEAC DC 11
5. Bölcs Zoltán / Melisek Zsolt REAC-SISE DC /
Pestújhelyi SC
9
5. Jehirszki György / Greksa Károly Tököli DC / EBDE 9
7. Bogdány Attila / Varga Mihály DÖ-MIK DC / BEAC DC 8
7. Bucsku Ferenc / Mersits László PoD DSE 8
9. Czakó Tamás / Klemm Pál Vecsési SE 6
9. Juhász Béla / Huszti Sándor Vecsési SE 6
9. Sipos Richárd / Posta Csaba Club 501 6
9. Szegvári Péter / Kismartoni Dániel Soul DC 6
13. Darányi Tamás / Prés Nándor ÚKDC / Smile DC 4
13. Eisenhoffer András / Nagy Gábor DÖ-MIK DC 4
13. Erdei Balázs / Bártfai Péter Soul DC / BEAC DC 4
13. Jenei Gábor / Gyomai Pál EBDE 4
17. Bús Ádám / Fodor Viktor WBSE 3
17. Csengeri János / Schaffer István PoD DSE / SZK 3
17. Csík Balázs / Csík Miklós EBDE 3
17. Kovács László / Forgács László Vecsési SE 3
17. Nagy János / Uhrin Attila DÖ-MIK DC 3
17. Németh Éva / Farkas László BEAC DC 3
17. Silárszky István / Boza László WBSE 3
17. Víg Gábor / Szántó András DÖ-MIK DC 3
25. Bánlaki Tasnád / Kütreiber Sándor PoD DSE 2
25. Gyurkó Tibor / Haraszti János Acéldarazsak SE 2
25. Nemes Tamás / Dobolyi Levente Aktív Stúdió 2
25. Simon Márió / Kulich Balázs EBDE 2
25. Sipos Attila / Tóth Gábor Club 501 2
25. Tárnyik Miklós / Kővári Gergely Club 501 2
25. Török Soma / Nyírő Kornél PoD DSE 2
25. Winter István / Balogh Krisztián REAC-SISE DC 2
33. Ádám Gábor / Mészáros Gábor Tököli DC 1
33. Béres László / Takács József WBSE 1
33. Bujdosó Róbert / Száraz István EBDE 1
33. Farkas Zsolt / Farkas Zsolt ifj. Club 501 1
33. Gyurcsó Gergő / Varró Péter BEAC DC 1
33. Horváth Ádám / Dudás Tibor id. ÚKDC 1
33. Molnár László - PSC / Bukovszki András Pestújhelyi SC 1
33. Monszpart János / Takács Sándor REAC-SISE DC 1
33. Papp Zoltán / Karácsondi András Club 501 / ÚKDC 1
33. Turiák Tibor / Tarján Tamás PoD DSE 1
33. Várady György / Zámbó Zoltán Pestújhelyi SC /
Acéldarazsak SE
1

Budapesti Sportszövetségek Szövetsége
Készítette: