2018.01.20 Sebestyén napja van.
BELÉPÉS
ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR
<< Előző év / hónap
Köv. év / hónap >>
Mai dátum
Események
Közeli események:
STEEL Páros férfi

2018.01.13.

  Név Klub I. forduló
1. Melisek Zsolt / Végső János Pestújhelyi SC 20
2. Varga Viktor / Bukovszki András Smile DC 16
3. Lakatos Gergő / Prés Nándor Smile DC 13
4. Izsák Gábor / Takács Gábor DÖ-MIK DC / PoD DSE 11
5. Jehirszki György / Bodor Zoltán Tököli DC 9
5. Szegvári Péter / Kismartoni Dániel Soul DC 9
7. Jagicza Gábor / Réthelyi Attila PoD DSE 8
7. Juhász Béla / Huszti Sándor Vecsési SE 8
9. Béres László / Fodor Viktor WBSE 6
9. Bölcs Zoltán / Bandula József REAC-SISE DC 6
9. Demény Damján / Dudás Tibor ifj. Piliscsaba SE / ÚKDC 6
9. Silárszky István / Boza László WBSE 6
13. Csík Miklós / Jenei Gábor EBDE 4
13. Mészáros Gábor / Vargyas Gábor Tököli DC 4
13. Nagy Bence / Huiber Ádám PoD DSE 4
13. Takács Dániel / Mikus Alex Sport DC 4
17. Brunecker József / Bogdányi Attila SZK / DÖ-MIK DC 3
17. Bujdosó Róbert / Száraz István EBDE 3
17. Detvay Gergő / Aczél András Piliscsaba SE / SZK 3
17. Gyurcsó Gergő / Varró Péter BEAC DC 3
17. Kovács Roland / Krasznai Gábor Piliscsaba SE 3
17. Pacher Tamás / Németh Éva BEAC DC 3
17. Szabados Attila / Molnár László - PSC Pestújhelyi SC 3
17. Üveges Krisztián / Kass Zoltán BEAC DC 3
25. Borbély Richárd / Tóth Péter Pestújhelyi SC 2
25. Farkas Zsolt / Sipos Richárd Club 501 2
25. Gyomai Pál / Gyomai Péter EBDE 2
25. Gyurkó Tibor / Haraszti János Acéldarazsak SE 2
25. Mravik Bence / Honti Márk PoD DSE 2
25. Papp Zoltán / Veress Gréta Club 501 / SZK 2
25. Sorger Antónia / Nagy István SZK 2
25. Vörös Nándor / Dofka Attila BEAC DC 2
33. Balog Péter / Pálinkás Dávid SZK 1
33. Böjtös András / Kontz István Acéldarazsak SE 1
33. Csák Márton / Béres Péter PoD DSE 1
33. Csengeri János / Kövesdi Gábor SZK 1
33. Farkas Olivér / Sárvári Béla BEAC DC 1
33. Lampé Dániel / Varga Bence BEAC DC 1
33. Nagy László / Dobolyi Levente Vecsési SE 1
33. Nyírő Kornél / Bánlaki Tasnád PoD DSE 1
33. Posta Csaba / Dudás Tibor id. Club 501 / ÚKDC 1
33. Szabó Milán / Katona Dávid PoD DSE 1
33. Szabó Tamás / Balázsi József REAC-SISE DC /
Pestújhelyi SC
1
33. Szántó András / Víg Gábor DÖ-MIK DC 1
33. Takács József / Bús Ádám WBSE 1
33. Török László / Virág Zsuzsanna Vecsési SE 1
33. Turóczky László / Csirmaz Bence Smile DC 1
33. Zámbori Attila / Szilágyi András Piliscsaba SE 1
49. Balogh Béla / Stefán Tamás Club 501 0,5

Budapesti Sportszövetségek Szövetsége
Készítette: