2019.01.19 Sára napja van.
BELÉPÉS
ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR
<< Előző év / hónap
Köv. év / hónap >>
Mai dátum
Események
Közeli események:
Férfi Egyéni II. osztály

2019.01.05.

  Név Klub I. Össz
1. Vágó András Smile DC 32 32
2. Szász Bence SZK 25 25
3. Boza László WBSE 21 21
4. Greksa Károly EBDE 18 18
5. Takács Sándor REAC-SISE DC 15 15
5. Jenei Gábor EBDE 15 15
7. Jakab Péter WBSE 12 12
7. Gyomai Pál EBDE 12 12
9. Molnár Dávid WBSE 10 10
9. Nyírő Kornél PoD DSE 10 10
9. Bukovszki András Pestújhelyi SC 10 10
9. Major Árpád PoD DSE 10 10
13. Tóth Bence Smile DC 8 8
13. Zámbó Zoltán Acéldarazsak SE 8 8
13. Fuchs Gábor Vecsési SE 8 8
13. Silárszky István WBSE 8 8
17. Kütreiber Sándor PoD DSE 6 6
17. Kass Zoltán BEAC DC 6 6
17. Szabó Milán PoD DSE 6 6
17. Posztós Marcell SZK 6 6
17. Csík Miklós EBDE 6 6
17. Bártfai Péter BEAC DC 6 6
17. Honti Márk PoD DSE 6 6
17. Dudás Tibor ifj. ÚKDC 6 6
25. Szántó András DÖ-MIK DC 4 4
25. Simon János EBDE 4 4
25. Víg Gábor DÖ-MIK DC 4 4
25. Szőgyényi Ferenc Smile DC 4 4
25. Csík Balázs EBDE 4 4
25. Bölcs Zoltán REAC-SISE DC 4 4
25. Kulich Balázs EBDE 4 4
25. Erdei Balázs Soul DC 4 4
33. Papp Zoltán Club 501 3 3
33. Posta Csaba Club 501 3 3
33. Mersits László PoD DSE 3 3
33. Monszpart János REAC-SISE DC 3 3
33. Varga Mihály BEAC DC 3 3
33. Viosz Tamás Acéldarazsak SE 3 3
33. Tóth Péter Pestújhelyi SC 3 3
33. Török Soma PoD DSE 3 3
33. Bottlik Csaba WBSE 3 3
33. Farkas László BEAC DC 3 3
33. Bagdi Ferenc EBDE 3 3
33. Balogh Péter Smile DC 3 3
33. Gyurkó Tibor Acéldarazsak SE 3 3
33. Ikker Péter Acéldarazsak SE 3 3
33. Fodor Viktor WBSE 3 3
33. Gyomai Péter EBDE 3 3
49. Sipos Attila Club 501 2 2
49. Sipos Richárd Club 501 2 2
49. Nagy János DÖ-MIK DC 2 2
49. Németh Éva BEAC DC 2 2
49. Takács József WBSE 2 2
49. Turiák Tibor PoD DSE 2 2
49. Szabados Attila Pestújhelyi SC 2 2
49. Szőke Géza SZK 2 2
49. Csengeri János PoD DSE 2 2
49. Eisenhoffer András DÖ-MIK DC 2 2
49. Ádám Gábor Tököli DC 2 2
49. Bogdány Attila DÖ-MIK DC 2 2
49. Kovács László Vecsési SE 2 2
49. Loós Levente SZK 2 2
49. Farkas Zsolt Club 501 2 2
49. Katona Dávid PoD DSE 2 2
65. Mészáros Gábor Tököli DC 1 1
65. Simon Márió EBDE 1 1
65. Szita Rudolf SZK 1 1
65. Jamriska Attila EBDE 1 1
65. Karácsondi András ÚKDC 1 1
65. Kopányi Bálint PoD DSE 1 1
65. Üveges Krisztián BEAC DC 1 1
65. Varró Péter BEAC DC 1 1
65. Winter István REAC-SISE DC 1 1
65. Tarján Tamás PoD DSE 1 1
65. Tóth Gábor Club 501 1 1
65. Uhrin Attila DÖ-MIK DC 1 1
65. Bucsku Ferenc PoD DSE 1 1
65. Bús Ádám WBSE 1 1
65. Dél Ákos Tököli DC 1 1
65. Balogh Krisztián REAC-SISE DC 1 1
65. Bánlaki Tasnád PoD DSE 1 1
65. Béres László WBSE 1 1
65. Forgács László Vecsési SE 1 1
65. Horváth Ádám ÚKDC 1 1
65. Huszti Sándor Vecsési SE 1 1
65. Dobolyi Levente Aktív Stúdió 1 1
65. Dudás Tibor id. ÚKDC 1 1
65. Farkas Olivér BEAC DC 1 1

Budapesti Sportszövetségek Szövetsége
Készítette: